Getting knowledge of the Huawei H19-119 exam structure and question format is vital in preparing for the Huawei Certified Specialist Associate - Sales-Intelligent Collaboration certification exam. Our Huawei HCSA-Sales-Intelligent Collaboration sample questions offer you information regarding the question types and level of difficulty you will face in the real exam. The benefit of using these Huawei H19-119 sample questions is that you will get to check your preparation level or enhance your knowledge by learning the unknown questions. You will also get a clear idea of the exam environment and exam pattern you will face in the actual exam with the Huawei Certified Specialist Associate - Sales-Intelligent Collaboration Sample Practice Test. Therefore, solve the Huawei HCSA-Sales-Intelligent Collaboration sample questions to stay one step forward in grabbing the Huawei Certified Specialist Associate - Sales-Intelligent Collaboration credential.
These Huawei H19-119 sample questions are simple and basic questions similar to the actual Huawei HCSA-Sales-Intelligent Collaboration questions. If you want to evaluate your preparation level, we suggest taking our Huawei Certified Specialist Associate - Sales-Intelligent Collaboration Premium Practice Test. You might face difficulties while solving the real-exam-like questions. But, you can work hard and build your confidence on the syllabus topics through unlimited practice attempts.
Huawei H19-119 Sample Questions:
01. Which Smart Office feature enables users to display multiple contents simultaneously?
a) Single-window mode
b) Multi-window display
c) Audio-only mode
d) Fixed projection
02. Which benefits can enterprises expect from high-quality video conferencing?
(Select all that apply)
a) Improved meeting efficiency
b) Better collaboration experience
c) Increased network instability
d) Enhanced communication clarity
e) Reduced need for enterprise IT
03. Which Smart Office feature primarily improves meeting immersion?
a) Intelligent tracking
b) Manual switching
c) Audio-only mode
d) Fixed framing
04. Which factors influence the development trend of the intelligent collaboration industry?
(Select all that apply)
a) Decline of enterprise communication platforms
b) Demand for high-definition audio and video
c) AI-assisted collaboration features
d) Integration with office and education scenarios
e) Reduced need for real-time communication
05. Match the feature to its benefit in Huawei’s on-premises video conference solution.
Feature:
- High security
- Simplified O&M
- Open service integration
- Stability
Benefit:
A. Easy integration with third-party systems
B. Reduced operational complexity
C. Continuous service without interruptions
D. Protection of enterprise data
a) 1→D, 2→B, 3→A, 4→C
b) 1→B, 2→C, 3→D, 4→A
c) 1→C, 2→A, 3→B, 4→D
d) 1→A, 2→D, 3→C, 4→B
06. Which factor should be highlighted when positioning Huawei’s on-premises video conference solution to security-sensitive customers?
a) Public internet dependency
b) Limited scalability
c) Local data control and high security
d) Consumer-grade encryption
07. What is a key sales value of Smart Office solutions?
a) Reduced collaboration efficiency
b) Improved meeting productivity
c) Increased complexity
d) Manual device management
08. Which scenarios are included in Huawei Smart Education solutions?
(Select all that apply)
a) Digital classroom
b) Hybrid learning
c) Collaborative classroom
d) Entertainment streaming
e) Social networking
09. The ability of a video conferencing system to continue operating during faults reflects its ________.
a) Scalability
b) Reliability
c) Interoperability
d) Portability
10. What does BYOM enable in a smart office environment?
a) Mandatory Huawei terminals only
b) Wired-only meetings
c) Elimination of conferencing systems
d) Users to bring their own meeting platforms
Answers:
|
Question: 01 Answer: b |
Question: 02 Answer: a, b, d |
Question: 03 Answer: a |
Question: 04 Answer: b, c, d |
Question: 05 Answer: a |
|
Question: 06 Answer: c |
Question: 07 Answer: b |
Question: 08 Answer: a, b, c |
Question: 09 Answer: b |
Question: 10 Answer: d |
Note: For any error in Huawei Certified Specialist Associate - Sales-Intelligent Collaboration (H19-119) certification exam sample questions, please update us by writing an email on feedback@certfun.com.
